FixMyGadgets FixMyGadgets

Chamunda Refrigeration

Jhanwar Road Pal Road, Jodhpur, Rajasthan

About

Chamunda Refrigeration is a local repair shop in Jhanwar Road Pal Road, Jodhpur specialising in Air Conditioner repair. Brands served include Sony. Book a verified technician through FixMyGadgets.

Services Offered

Brands Served

Sony

Is this your business?

If you own this repair shop, claim your listing to manage your profile, add photos, and start receiving repair requests.

Claim This Business

Frequently Asked Questions

How do I book a repair at Chamunda Refrigeration?

You can book a repair at Chamunda Refrigeration through FixMyGadgets. Click "Book Repair Now" on this page, describe your issue, and a request will be sent directly to Chamunda Refrigeration in Jodhpur.

What repair services does Chamunda Refrigeration offer?

Chamunda Refrigeration offers Air Conditioner repair services in Jodhpur.

Where is Chamunda Refrigeration located?

Chamunda Refrigeration is located in Jhanwar Road Pal Road, Jodhpur, Rajasthan. You can also book doorstep repair through FixMyGadgets.

Does Chamunda Refrigeration offer doorstep repair service?

Yes, you can request doorstep air conditioner repair through FixMyGadgets. A verified technician will come to your location in Jodhpur at your preferred time.

What are Chamunda Refrigeration's contact details?

You can reach Chamunda Refrigeration via FixMyGadgets by submitting a repair request.