FixMyGadgets FixMyGadgets

Gill Interior Work

Ring Road Pakhowal Road, Ludhiana, Punjab

About

Gill Interior Work is a local repair shop in Ring Road Pakhowal Road, Ludhiana specialising in Television, Air Conditioner repair. Brands served include Carpentry Contractors, Furniture Installation Services, Furniture Contractors, Architects For Villa. Book a verified technician through FixMyGadgets.

Services Offered

Brands Served

Carpentry ContractorsFurniture Installation ServicesFurniture ContractorsArchitects For VillaTemple Door DesignersModular Kitchen Furniture DesignersCrockery Unit Designing ServicesChair Decoration ServicesDoor Closer Installation ServicesWardrobe Installation ServicesDressing Table DesignersCountertop Repair & ServicesDining Room Furniture DesignersLiving Room Furniture DesignersBunk Bed ContractorsLoose Furniture ContractorsCountertop Installation ServicesResidence Door DesignersWall Mounted Bed Installation ServicesLCD Display Unit DesignersShelf Rack Installation ServicesBathroom Furniture Installation Services

Is this your business?

If you own this repair shop, claim your listing to manage your profile, add photos, and start receiving repair requests.

Claim This Business

Frequently Asked Questions

How do I book a repair at Gill Interior Work?

You can book a repair at Gill Interior Work through FixMyGadgets. Click "Book Repair Now" on this page, describe your issue, and a request will be sent directly to Gill Interior Work in Ludhiana.

What repair services does Gill Interior Work offer?

Gill Interior Work offers Television, Air Conditioner repair services in Ludhiana.

Where is Gill Interior Work located?

Gill Interior Work is located in Ring Road Pakhowal Road, Ludhiana, Punjab. You can also book doorstep repair through FixMyGadgets.

Does Gill Interior Work offer doorstep repair service?

Yes, you can request doorstep air conditioner repair through FixMyGadgets. A verified technician will come to your location in Ludhiana at your preferred time.

What are Gill Interior Work's contact details?

You can reach Gill Interior Work via FixMyGadgets by submitting a repair request.