FixMyGadgets FixMyGadgets

Sandesh communication

Jalalabad, Punjab

About

Sandesh communication is a local repair shop in Jalalabad. Book a verified technician through FixMyGadgets.

Is this your business?

If you own this repair shop, claim your listing to manage your profile, add photos, and start receiving repair requests.

Claim This Business

Frequently Asked Questions

How do I book a repair at Sandesh communication?

You can book a repair at Sandesh communication through FixMyGadgets. Click "Book Repair Now" on this page, describe your issue, and a request will be sent directly to Sandesh communication in Jalalabad.

What repair services does Sandesh communication offer?

Sandesh communication offers Other Appliance repair services in Jalalabad.

Where is Sandesh communication located?

Sandesh communication is located in Jalalabad, Punjab. You can also book doorstep repair through FixMyGadgets.

Does Sandesh communication offer doorstep repair service?

Yes, you can request doorstep other appliance repair through FixMyGadgets. A verified technician will come to your location in Jalalabad at your preferred time.

What are Sandesh communication's contact details?

You can reach Sandesh communication via FixMyGadgets by submitting a repair request.