FixMyGadgets FixMyGadgets

Naantam Industries Pvt Ltd

5 Srinagar Main Road New Garia, Kolkata

About

Naantam Industries Pvt Ltd is a local repair shop in 5 Srinagar Main Road New Garia, Kolkata specialising in water-purifier repair. Book a verified technician through FixMyGadgets.

Services Offered

Is this your business?

If you own this repair shop, claim your listing to manage your profile, add photos, and start receiving repair requests.

Claim This Business

Frequently Asked Questions

How do I book a repair at Naantam Industries Pvt Ltd?

You can book a repair at Naantam Industries Pvt Ltd through FixMyGadgets. Click "Book Repair Now" on this page, describe your issue, and a request will be sent directly to Naantam Industries Pvt Ltd in Kolkata.

What repair services does Naantam Industries Pvt Ltd offer?

Naantam Industries Pvt Ltd offers water-purifier repair services in Kolkata.

Where is Naantam Industries Pvt Ltd located?

Naantam Industries Pvt Ltd is located in 5 Srinagar Main Road New Garia, Kolkata. You can also book doorstep repair through FixMyGadgets.

Does Naantam Industries Pvt Ltd offer doorstep repair service?

Yes, you can request doorstep water-purifier repair through FixMyGadgets. A verified technician will come to your location in Kolkata at your preferred time.

What are Naantam Industries Pvt Ltd's contact details?

You can reach Naantam Industries Pvt Ltd via FixMyGadgets by submitting a repair request.